1 Daniel Burnham Ct
San Francisco, CA · APN 0690227
Location
Property Details
- APN
- 0690227
- Year Built
- 1988
- Building Area
- 739 sqft
- Units
- 1
- Use Code
- Single Family Residential
- Zoning
- NC-3|RC-4
- Neighborhood
- Western Addition
- Last Sale
- Jan 3, 2019
Units in this building
1 unit- 1 Daniel Burnham Ct Apt 1116Apt 1116
Assessed Value History
18 years of history| Roll Year | Land | Improvements | Total Assessed | Exemptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $382,800 | $255,200 | $638,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $420,600 | $280,400 | $701,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $420,600 | $280,400 | $701,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $457,800 | $305,200 | $763,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $494,664 | $329,776 | $824,440 | $0 |
| 2019 | $231,196 | $161,662 | $392,858 | $0 |
| 2018 | $226,664 | $158,494 | $385,158 | $0 |
| 2017 | $222,232 | $155,403 | $377,635 | $0 |
| 2016 | $217,875 | $152,356 | $370,231 | $0 |
| 2015 | $214,603 | $150,068 | $364,671 | $0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | $0 |
| 2013 | $209,450 | $146,465 | $355,915 | $0 |
| 2012 | $205,344 | $143,594 | $348,938 | $0 |
| 2011 | $201,318 | $140,779 | $342,097 | $0 |
| 2010 | $199,814 | $139,727 | $339,541 | $0 |
| 2009 | $200,289 | $140,059 | $340,348 | $0 |
| 2008 | $196,362 | $137,313 | $333,675 | $0 |
| 2007 | $192,512 | $134,621 | $327,133 | $0 |
Permit history
2 permits on file- Mar 19, 2021$5,000BuildingcompleteUnit 1116
unit # 1116: replace shower tile & bathroom floor tile. changing kitchen sink. no structural change. no floor plan change. any new lighting to be high efficacy & comply with cec 150.0(k)5.
- Jul 13, 2016$8,000BuildingcompleteUnit 1116
apt 1116: water damage repair. drywall repair in bathroom, laundry room and hallway. living room remove and replace capret in hallway.