1 Daniel Burnham Ct
San Francisco, CA · APN 0690188
Assessed Value
$671,978
Year Built
1988
Building Size
937 sqft
Units
1
- APN
- 0690188
- Year Built
- 1988
- Building Area
- 937 sqft
- Units
- 1
- Use Code
- Single Family Residential
- Zoning
- NC-3|RC-4
- Neighborhood
- Western Addition
- Last Sale
- Feb 14, 2011
Units in this building
1 unit- 1 Daniel Burnham Ct Apt 807Apt 807
Assessed Value History
18 years of history| Roll Year | Land | Improvements | Total Assessed | Exemptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $335,989 | $335,989 | $671,978 | $0 |
| 2023 | $329,401 | $329,401 | $658,802 | $0 |
| 2022 | $322,943 | $322,943 | $645,886 | $0 |
| 2021 | $316,611 | $316,611 | $633,222 | $0 |
| 2020 | $313,365 | $313,365 | $626,730 | $0 |
| 2019 | $307,221 | $307,221 | $614,442 | $0 |
| 2018 | $301,198 | $301,198 | $602,396 | $0 |
| 2017 | $295,293 | $295,293 | $590,586 | $0 |
| 2016 | $289,503 | $289,503 | $579,006 | $0 |
| 2015 | $285,155 | $285,155 | $570,310 | $0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | $0 |
| 2013 | $278,307 | $278,307 | $556,614 | $0 |
| 2012 | $272,850 | $272,850 | $545,700 | $0 |
| 2011 | $43,934 | $224,464 | $268,398 | $0 |
| 2010 | $43,606 | $222,788 | $266,394 | $0 |
| 2009 | $43,710 | $223,317 | $267,027 | $0 |
| 2008 | $42,853 | $218,939 | $261,792 | $0 |
| 2007 | $42,013 | $214,647 | $256,660 | $0 |
Permit history
1 permit on file- Mar 1, 2000$40,000BuildingexpiredUnit 807
interior remodel
Showing 1 of 1 permit