168 Bluxome St
San Francisco, CA · APN 3785148
Assessed Value
$690,281
- APN
- 3785148
- Units
- 0
- Use Code
- Single Family Residential
- Zoning
- MUG
- Neighborhood
- Mission Bay
Units in this building
1 unit- 168 Bluxome St Apt 12Apt 12
Assessed Value History
14 years of history| Roll Year | Land | Improvements | Total Assessed | Exemptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $68,214 | $622,067 | $690,281 | $0 |
| 2023 | $66,877 | $609,870 | $676,747 | $0 |
| 2022 | $65,566 | $597,912 | $663,478 | $0 |
| 2021 | $64,281 | $586,189 | $650,470 | $0 |
| 2020 | $63,622 | $580,179 | $643,801 | $0 |
| 2019 | $62,375 | $568,803 | $631,178 | $0 |
| 2018 | $61,152 | $557,650 | $618,802 | $0 |
| 2017 | $59,953 | $546,716 | $606,669 | $0 |
| 2016 | $58,778 | $535,997 | $594,775 | $0 |
| 2015 | $57,896 | $527,946 | $585,842 | $0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | $0 |
| 2013 | $56,506 | $515,266 | $571,772 | $0 |
| 2012 | $55,399 | $505,163 | $560,562 | $0 |
| 2011 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Tax bill history
County documents
Coming soon. Recorded deeds, liens, notices of default, and reconveyances tied to this parcel.
About this record