683 Brannan St
San Francisco, CA · APN 3785267
Assessed Value
$732,797
- APN
- 3785267
- Units
- 0
- Use Code
- Single Family Residential
- Zoning
- MUG
- Neighborhood
- Mission Bay
Units in this building
1 unit- 683 Brannan St Apt 508Apt 508
Assessed Value History
12 years of history| Roll Year | Land | Improvements | Total Assessed | Exemptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $74,784 | $658,013 | $732,797 | $0 |
| 2023 | $73,318 | $645,111 | $718,429 | $0 |
| 2022 | $71,881 | $632,462 | $704,343 | $0 |
| 2021 | $70,472 | $620,061 | $690,533 | $0 |
| 2020 | $69,750 | $613,704 | $683,454 | $0 |
| 2019 | $68,383 | $601,671 | $670,054 | $0 |
| 2018 | $67,043 | $589,874 | $656,917 | $0 |
| 2017 | $65,729 | $578,308 | $644,037 | $0 |
| 2016 | $64,441 | $566,969 | $631,410 | $0 |
| 2015 | $63,474 | $558,453 | $621,927 | $0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | $0 |
| 2013 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Permit history
1 permit on file- May 4, 2022$0ElectricalcompleteUnit 508
unit 508 add 2 s/d, 4 outlet, 1 light with wall switch
Showing 1 of 1 permit